Trambus Open - 110 Open Bus Tour of Rome Schedule

110 Open

110 Open Schedule
*only on weekends & holidays
Departure from Termini Station (Piazza dei Cinquecento) 8.30 am Every 15 minutes 8.30 pm
Colosseo 8.41 am 8.41 pm
Circo Massimo 8.45 am 8.45 pm
Bocca della Verita 8.48 am 8.48 pm
P.zza Venezia 8.56 am 8.56 pm
San Pietro 9.15 am 9.15 pm
Fontana di Trevi 9.50 am 9.50 pm
Barberini 10.00 am 10.00 pm
Arrival at Termini 10.10 am 10.10 pm

 

Please Note

In case of strikes and/or manifestations, the Company will not be held responsible for any cancellation or annulment of the service. Purchased tickets will not be reimbursed. However, if so requested by the client, the Company will evaluate any opportunities to make up for cancelled tours on alternative dates and/or schedules.